Saturday, July 10, 2010

suxx !


now im home , JB !
tot of gg to spore, but,
i think i shud just stay at home
lagipon, the person dat i wanna meet dere ,
just sucks!
he always lyke convince me dat he loves me ,
but then , he always lied to me .
and i dunno whye im still lyke budak bodo,
still syg him and contacting him .
eu guys cn just say dat im stupid enough
bcs i choose him .

drop e suxx things bout guys .

now, im talking bout my univ .
haix .
it is soo stricts .
i cant wear this, i cant wear that .
then , i decided to just wear bajukurung and kemeja
to attend classes .
but then , have to buy lots of bajukurung .
bajukurung is ain't cheap okae ..
and, wad make me feel unsatisfied is,
when got lots of student coloured their hair .
but, the rules dun allowed coloured hair .
it is sooo unfair !
another things is , the FOOD ,
quite expensive for student .
it is FOODCOURT for STUDENt tauu ..
how cn eu sell it at expensive price .
pfffttt ~

yesterdayy tumpang my frens balek JB .
he's a guy , so called my dance partner
when i was in secondary school .
at first he's lyke pdiam gytu bcs dh lame tak jmpe .
but then , when we talk2 ALOT,
and also rewind our memories as dancer bfore,
the car turn to be KECOH as dere's 10peoples in dat car .
haha ..
but, it was fun . from UiTM alor gajah to JB ,
just in 2hours!
speedy speedy . then , realized that he speed all the wayy ..
stoopid you laa .. HAHA ..
dats all i think ..

singing out !